Resultat 2018

Uppfödning av Norsk Skogkatt





Västra Frölunda 181209


WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Hannah Jensen

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

EX 2

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Zinda

CAC

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 1

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 2

Hannah Jensen

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

BIS-veteran

Sabine Mösch





Västra Frölunda 181208


SC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

HP

Glenn Sjöbom

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Åsa Carnbrand

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB

Glenn Sjöbom

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 2

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 1

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Åsa Carnbrand

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

BIS-veteran

Hannah Jensen





Århus 181125


GIC S*Viento's Minnetonka, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Marie Westerlund

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 3

Yan Roca Folch





Århus 181124


GIC S*Viento's Minnetonka, JW

CACS

Katia Pocca

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Gerardo Fraga u Guzman





Södertälje 181117


WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Marteinn Tausen

Mira Fonsén





Ströby 181104


IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB, NOM

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 2

Kristiina Rautio





Ströby 181103


CH S*Myselisia's Wea

INT CHAMPION

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Michael Edström





WW Tammerfors 181027-28


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

WORLD WINNER

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 3 ( av 6 )

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 2

Magdalena Kudra





Norrköping ( Östk ) 181014


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-total, NOM, BIS

Cristiano Federico Sandon

SC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

HP

Donatella Mastrangelo

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1, NOM, BIS

Cristiano Federico Sandon

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV

Magdalena Kudra





Norrköping ( Östk ) 181013


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-total, NOM, BIS

Annika Billing

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

SUPREME CHAMPION

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1

Annika Billing

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV

Cristiano Federico Sandon





Vårgårda ( ELK ) 181007


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

SP S*Myselisia's Fantasia

HP, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Jörgen Fritiof

Irene Eek Magnusson

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Åsa Carnbrand

CH S*Myselisia's Wea

CACIB

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Lucky Boy

CAP

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 1

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 2

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 4

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1 ( av 3 )

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Biscotti

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Hannah Jensen

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

2:a avelshane


S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 62 p






Vårgårda ( ELK ) Breed BIS NFO 181006


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV NOM, BIS, BOB

Bästa päls

Bästa uttryck

Raymond A Saetre

SP S*Myselisia's Fantasia

HP, NOM, BIS

Raymond A Saetre

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Raymond A Saetre

Hannah Jensen

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

CH S*Myselisia's Wea

CACIB, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

PR S*Myselisia's Oliver

CAPIB

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Lucky Boy

CAP

Jörgen Fritiof

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 2

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1 ( av 5 ), BIV, NOM, BIS - JUNIOR WINNER

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1 ( av 4 )

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Åsa Carnbrand

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

BIS avelshane


S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 64 p






Falun ( DÄK ) 180930


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Lena Björkander

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist





Falun ( DÄK ) 180929


SC S*Pysida' Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP

Cristiano Federico Sandon

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Annika Berner

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1

Alioha Romero





Frölunda ( VK ) 180916


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

BOB - kategori 2

BOB - total

Jörgen Billing

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

HP

Åsa Carnbrand

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

2:a veteran

Jörgen Billing

Anne Veland

PR S*Myselisia's Oliver

CAPIB

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Wea

CHAMPION

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 2

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 1, BIV-total

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 3

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV-total

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's A-kull

BIS-kull

Karl Preiss

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 42 p






Frölunda ( VK ) 180915


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM

Hannah Jensen

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

HP, BIV-total

BIS - avelshane

Fabio Brambilla

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Zvezdan Memedov

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Wea

CAC

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Oliver

PREMIER

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 2

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 1, NOM

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 3

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, NOM

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's A-kull

BIS-kull

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 54 p






Eskilstuna 180901


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM BIS

BEST of The BEST

Alessandro Ghibadio

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, BIV, NOM

1:a veteran hane

Britta Busse

Anna Wilzeck

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS

Michael Edström

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Alessandro Ghibadio

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Kristiina Rautio





Stockholm 180820


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-tot, NOM, BIS

Jurgita Gustatiene

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

DVM-titel

Michael Edström

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

BIS-veteran

Michael Edström

Michael Edström

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1

Jurgita Gustatiene

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1 ( av 5 )

Hannah Jensen





Stockholm 180819


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Michael Edström

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS - veteran

Mats Askett

Åsa Hammarlund

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

SUPREME CHAMPION

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1

Michael Edström

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 3

Jurgita Gustatiene





Kristiansund 180812


S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 1

Geir Edvardsen

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Daria Lukasik





Helsingborg 180812


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

BOB-kat 2

Lena Venclikova

( BOB Magdalena Kudra )

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

2:a avelshane 42 poäng

Lena Nordström

IP S*Myselisia's Qrasse

CAGPIB

Lena Nordström

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1

Lena Venclikova

S*Myselisia's Yvon Mau

EX 2

Lena Nordström

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV-tot, NOM, BIS

Lena Nordström





Kristiansund 180811


S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 1

Raymond Saetre

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Anne-Gro Edström





Helsingborg 180811


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DMV DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

BOB-kat 2

Kristof van Roy

( BOB Kristof van Roy )

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

BIS-avelshane 46,7 poäng

Bjarne Wikström

IP S*Myselisia's Qrasse

EX 2

Bjarne Wikström

S*Myselisia's Wea

CAC, NOM

Bjarne Wikström

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1, NOM

Kristof van Roy

S*Myselisia's Yvon Mau

EX 1, BIV

Bjarne Wikström

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV-v+u

Lena Venclikova

S*Myselisia's

BIS - 42 poäng






Södertälje 180805


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-T, NOM, BIS

Eva Porat

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, NOM

Eva Porat

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 3

Malin Sundqvist





Södertälje 180804


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-T, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

Eva Porat

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 2

Sirpa Linderlöf





Trondheim 180708


S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Rui Pacheco

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Charles Spijker





Trondheim 180707


S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Phillipe De Guerny Ventura

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Donatella Mastrangelo





Kalmar 180701


S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 2

Anne-Gro Edström





Skien 180701


S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Sirpa Linderlöf

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Henry Hornell





Forshaga 180701


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW, DVM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Annika Berner

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, NOM

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 3

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1, NOM

Annika Berner





Kalmar 180630


S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Magdalena Kudra





Skien 180630


S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Alfred Wittich

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Sirpa Linderlöf





Forshaga 180630


SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW, DVM

HP

Alessandro Ghibadio

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Åsa Hammarlund

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 3

Åsa Hammarlund

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Alessandro Ghibadio