Resultat

Uppfödning av Norsk Skogkatt

För tidigare resultat klicka på årtalet:

2018

Åbo 19 11 23

IC S*Myselisia's Satsumas

EX 2

Marteinn Tausen

S*Myselisia's Campari

CAC, BIV, NOM

Marteinn Tausen

Vårgårda 19 11 10

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB, NOM

Jörgen Billing

IP S*Myselisia's Oliver

CAGPIB

Jörgen Billing

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB, BIV, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

PR S*Myselisia's Lucky Boy

CAPIB, NOM

Lene Glem

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1 ( av 6 ), BIV, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 3

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 56 poäng

Vårgårda 19 11 09

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB, NOM

Veikko Saarela

IP S*Myselisia's Oliver

CAGPIB

Veikko Saarela

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB, BIV, NOM

Jörgen Billing

CH S*Myselisia's Roma

CACIB

Veikko Saarela

PR S*Myselisia's Lucky Boy

CAPIB, NOM

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1 ( av 6 ), BIV, NOM

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Veikko Saarela

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 52 poäng

Askola ( FI ) 19 11 09

S*Myselisia's Campari

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Miroslaw Skotarczyk

Porsgrunn 19 11 03

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1, NOM

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Caroline Stoa

Porsgrunn 19 11 02

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Yan Roca Folch

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Veikko Saarela

WW 2019 Freiburg 19 10 26 - 27

S*Myselisia's Campari

EX 2 ( av 3 )

Kristof van Roy

Rakkestad 19 10 20

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Dorte Kaa

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Fraga y Guzman

Rakkestad 19 10 19

S*Myselisia's Dagg

Ex 1

Karl Preiss

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Michael Edström

Norrköping 19 10 13

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP

Daria Lukasik

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1, BIV-total

Daria Lukasik

Norrköping 19 10 12

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM

Pia Nyman

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1, BIV

Pia Nyman

Malmö 19 10 06

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Kristiina Rautio

SC S*Myselisia's Avicii

HP, NOM

Kristiina Rautio

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Dimma 

EX 1

Kristiina Rautio

Malmö 19 10 05

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Aliosha Romero

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

SUPREME CHAMPION

Aliosha Romero

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB, BIV, NOM

Aliosha Romero

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Aliosha Romero

Ålesund 19 09 22

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1, NOM

Yan Rocha Folch

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 1, NOM 

Martin Kabina

Ålesund 19 09 21

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Geir Edvardsen

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 1, NOM, BIS

Fabio Brambilla

Västra Frölunda 19 09 15 

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM

Alessandro Gibaudio

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, NOM

Alessandro Gibaudio

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB, BIV

Jörgen Frithiof

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB

Alessandro Gibaudio

PR S*Myselisia's Kreta

CAPIB, NOM

Jörgen Frithiof

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 2

Alessandro Gibaudio

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 2

Alessandro Gibaudio

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Jörgen Frithiof

Västra Frölunda 19 09 14

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DMV DSM

HP, BIV, NOM

Luigi Comorio

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, NOM

Luigi Comorio

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM

Hannah Jensen

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB

Luigi Comorio

S*Myselisia's Kreta

PREMIER

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 2

Luigi Comorio

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 2

Luigi Comorio

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 1

Hannah Jensen

Fjerdingby 19 09 08

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, BIV

Dorte Kaa

IP S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAGPIB, NOM, BIS

Dorte Kaa

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1, BIV u+j

Dorte Kaa

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Yan Rocha Folch

Fjerdingby 19 09 07

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, BIV

Anne Veland

PR S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

INT PREMIER, NOM, BIS

Anne Veland

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1, BIV u+j

Anne Veland

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Raymond Alessandro Saetre

Eskilstuna 19 08 31

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP

Fabio Brambilla

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, BIV, NOM

Fabio Brambilla

PR S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAPIB, BIV

Fabio Brambilla

Kristiansand 19 08 26

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM

HP, BIV, NOM

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Karina Bjuran

Kristiansand 19 08 25

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM 

HP, NOM, BIS

Lone Lund

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Lone Lund

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Yan Rocha-Folch

Helsingborg 19 08 18

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, NOM, BIS

Charles Spijker

PR S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAPIB, NOM

Charles Spijker

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 2

Charles Spijker

Helsingborg 19 08 17

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DMV DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Jörgen Fritiof

IC S*Myselisia's Wea

CAGCIB

Minnah Krogh

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

PREMIER, BIV, NOM

Jörgen Fritiof

CH S*Myselisia's Kreta

EX 2

Minnah Krogh

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 2 ( av 5 )

Jörgen Fritiof

Kristiansund 19 08 11

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 2

Lene Glem

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 1

Lone Lund

Kristiansund 19 08 10

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 2

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Henry Hornell

Södertälje 19 08 04

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Kristiina Rautio

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Thea Friscovec

Kristiina Rautio

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB, NOM

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 2 ( av 4 )

Kristiina Rautio

Södertälje 19 08 03

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, NOM, BIS

Caroline Stoa

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

3:a veteran

Michael Edström

Vladimir Isakov

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, BIV, NOM

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1 ( av 4 )

Caroline Stoa

Finland 19 07 21

S*Myselisia's Campari

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Geir Johan Edvardsen

Finland 19 07 20

S*Myselisia's Campari

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Lena Björkander

Arendal 19 07 07

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM DSM

HP

Anne Veland

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Anne Veland

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Michael Edström

Arendal 19 07 06

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM, DSM

HP

Anna Wilczek

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Anna Wilczek

S*Myselisia's FIFA

EX 2

Glenn Sjöbom

Forshaga 19 06 30

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1, NOM

Jörgen Billing

Forshaga 19 06 29

WW'18 SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM

Annika Berner

CH S*Myselisia's Kreta

CAP

Aliosha Romero

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 4

Annika Berner

Ski 19 06 16

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM DSM

HP

Geir Johan Edvardsen

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Geir Johan Edvardsen

Ski 19 06 15

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Raymond Alessandro Saetre

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Raymond Alessandro Saetre

Helsingfors 19 06 09

S*Myselisia's Campari

EX 1, BIV

Darina Tarabini

Gislaved 19 06 09

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

BIS-veteran

Stephane Henry

Caroline Stoa

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, NOM

Annika Berner

CH S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

CACIB

Annika Berner

S*Myselisia's Yvon Mau

CAC

Aleksey Shchukin

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1

Annika Berner

S*Myselisia's Disa

EX 2

Annika Berner

S*Myselisia's 

BIS-uppfödning 28 poäng

Helsingfors 19 06 08

S*Myselisia's Campari

EX 1

Kristof van Roy

Gislaved 19 06 08

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Zvezdan Memedov

Stephane Henry

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, NOM

Zvezdan Memedov

CH S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

CACIB, BIV, NOM

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Yvon Mau

CAC

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1, BIV

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Disa

EX 2

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's

BIS-uppfödning 48 poäng

Alingsås 190526

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Zvezdan Memedov

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

BIS-veteran

Kristiina Rautio

Hannah Jensen

GIC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACS, NOM, BIS

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 2

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAP

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 2

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's Disa

EX 3

Zvezdan Memedov

D-kullen ( Disa, Dimma, Dagg )

2:a kull

Magdalena Kudra

S*Myselisia's

BIS-uppfödning 40 poäng

Alingås 190525

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM

HP, NOM

Jörgen Billing

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

BIS-veteran

Magdalena Kudra

Helene Reiter

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

GRAND INT CHAMPION, BIV, NOM

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 1

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Kreta

CAP

Mira Fonsén

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

CAP

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Dagg

EX 1

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Dimma

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Disa

EX 3

Jörgen Billing

D-kullen ( Disa, Dimma, Dagg )

BIS-kull

Helene Reiter

S*Myselisia's

BIS-uppfödning 44 poäng

Hässleholm 190519

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

2:a veteran

Hannah Jensen

Frederico Sandon

GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta, DVM

SUPREME CHAMPION

Frederico Sandon

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM

Thea Friskovec

Hässleholm 190518

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

2:a veteran

Henry Hornell

Caroline Stoa

GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta, DVM

CACS

Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB

Frederico Sandon

Oslo 190512

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM

HP, NOM, BIS

Mario Ottino

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB, BIV

Mario Ottino

Oslo 190511

SC S*Myselisia's Faith, JW DVM

HP

Annika Berner

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM

Annika Berner

Åhus 190407

GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS

Magdalena Kudra

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM

Fabio Brambilla

Åhus 190406

GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS

Caroline Stoa

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS

Irené Eek Magnusson

Borlänge 190331

GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS, BIV, NOM

Aliosha Romero

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAGCIB

Lena Björkander

 Borlänge 190330

GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS

Glenn Sjöbom

IC S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 2

Luigi Comorio


Sollentuna 190310


GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

EX 2

Hannah Jensen

CH S*Myselisia's Avicii

INT CHAMPION, BIV

Hannah Jensen





Sollentuna 190309


GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS, BIV, NOM

Jörgen Fritiof

CH S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACIB, BIV, NOM

Åsa Carnbrand





Dragör 190303


CH S*Myselisia's Avicii

CACIB, BIV, NOM

Michael Edström





Dragör 190302


S*Myselisia's Avicii

CHAMPION, BIV, NOM

Glenn Sjöbom





Dal ( Norge ) 190210


GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS, BIV, NOM

Mats Askett

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 3

Jurgita Gustatienne

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

CAC, NOM

Mats Askett





Dal ( Norge ) 190209


GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS

Tog titel DVM

Marie Westerlund

S*Myselisia's Avicii

EX 4

Anne-Gro Edström

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

CAC, NOM

Marie Westerlund





Örebro 190127


GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS, BIV, NOM

Donatella Mastrangelo

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 2

Donatella Mastrangelo

S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAC

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Adele

CAC, NOM

Fabio Brambilla





Örebro 190126


GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta

CACS

Sara Moroni

S*Myselisia's Yali

CAC

Sara Moroni

S*Myselisia's Avicii

CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS

Sarah Johnson

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 2 ( av 6 )

Sarah Johnson