Resultat

 

 

 

 

WW Tammerfors 181027-28

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

WORLD WINNER

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 3 ( av 6 )

Caroline Stoa

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 2

Magdalena Kudra

 

 

 

 

Norrköping ( Östk ) 181014

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-total, NOM, BIS

Cristiano Federico Sandon

SC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

HP

Donatella Mastrangelo

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1, NOM, BIS

Cristiano Federico Sandon

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV

Magdalena Kudra

 

 

 

 

Norrköping ( Östk ) 181013

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-total, NOM, BIS

Annika Billing

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

SUPREME CHAMPION

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1

Annika Billing

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV

Cristiano Federico Sandon

 

 

 

 

Vårgårda ( ELK ) 181007

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

SP S*Myselisia's Fantasia

HP, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Jörgen Fritiof

Irene Eek Magnusson

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Åsa Carnbrand

CH S*Myselisia's Wea

CACIB

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Lucky Boy

CAP

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 1

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 2

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Adele, JW

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 4

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1 ( av 3 )

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Biscotti

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Hannah Jensen

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

2:a avelshane

 

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 62 p

 

 

 

 

 

Vårgårda ( ELK ) Breed BIS NFO 181006

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV NOM, BIS, BOB

Bästa päls

Bästa uttryck

Raymond A Saetre

SP S*Myselisia's Fantasia

HP, NOM, BIS

Raymond A Saetre

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Raymond A Saetre

Hannah Jensen

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

CH S*Myselisia's Wea

CACIB, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

PR S*Myselisia's Oliver

CAPIB

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Lucky Boy

CAP

Jörgen Fritiof

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 2

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1 ( av 5 ), BIV, NOM, BIS - JUNIOR WINNER

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1 ( av 4 )

Raymond A Saetre

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Åsa Carnbrand

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

BIS avelshane

 

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 64 p

 

 

 

 

 

Falun ( DÄK ) 180930

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Lena Björkander

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1

Malin Sundqvist

 

 

 

 

Falun ( DÄK ) 180929

 

SC S*Pysida' Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP

Cristiano Federico Sandon

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Annika Berner

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1

Alioha Romero

 

 

 

 

Frölunda ( VK ) 180916

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

BOB - kategori 2

BOB - total

Jörgen Billing

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

HP

Åsa Carnbrand

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

2:a veteran

Jörgen Billing

Anne Veland

PR S*Myselisia's Oliver

CAPIB

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Wea

CHAMPION

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 2

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 1, BIV-total

Åsa Carnbrand

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 3

Jörgen Billing

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV-total

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's A-kull

BIS-kull

Karl Preiss

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 42 p

 

 

 

 

 

Frölunda ( VK ) 180915

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM

Hannah Jensen

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

HP, BIV-total

BIS - avelshane

Fabio Brambilla

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS-veteran

Zvezdan Memedov

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Wea

CAC

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Oliver

PREMIER

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's Zinda

EX 2

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Yakimo

EX 1, NOM

Fabio Brambilla

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 3

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, NOM

Zvezdan Memedov

S*Myselisia's A-kull

BIS-kull

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's uppfödning

BIS 54 p

 

 

 

 

 

Eskilstuna 180901

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM BIS

BEST of The BEST

Alessandro Ghibadio

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, BIV, NOM

1:a veteran hane

Britta Busse

Anna Wilzeck

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS

Michael Edström

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Alessandro Ghibadio

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Kristiina Rautio

 

 

 

 

Stockholm 180820

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-tot, NOM, BIS

Jurgita Gustatiene

SC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

DVM-titel

Michael Edström

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP

BIS-veteran

Michael Edström

Michael Edström

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1

Jurgita Gustatiene

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1 ( av 5 )

Hannah Jensen

 

 

 

 

Stockholm 180819

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Michael Edström

SP S*Myselisia's Curry, DVM

HP, NOM

BIS - veteran

Mats Askett

Åsa Hammarlund

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

SUPREME CHAMPION

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1

Michael Edström

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 3

Jurgita Gustatiene

 

 

 

 

Kristiansund 180812

 

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 1

Geir Edvardsen

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Daria Lukasik

 

 

 

 

Helsingborg 180812

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

BOB-kat 2

Lena Venclikova

( BOB Magdalena Kudra )

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

2:a avelshane 42 poäng

Lena Nordström

IP S*Myselisia's Qrasse

CAGPIB

Lena Nordström

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1

Lena Venclikova

S*Myselisia's Yvon Mau

EX 2

Lena Nordström

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV-tot, NOM, BIS

Lena Nordström

 

 

 

 

Kristiansund 180811

 

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 1

Raymond Saetre

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Anne-Gro Edström

 

 

 

 

Helsingborg 180811

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DMV DSM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

BOB-kat 2

Kristof van Roy

( BOB Kristof van Roy )

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

BIS-avelshane 46,7 poäng

Bjarne Wikström

IP S*Myselisia's Qrasse

EX 2

Bjarne Wikström

S*Myselisia's Wea

CAC, NOM

Bjarne Wikström

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1, NOM

Kristof van Roy

S*Myselisia's Yvon Mau

EX 1, BIV

Bjarne Wikström

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 1, BIV-v+u

Lena Venclikova

S*Myselisia's

BIS - 42 poäng

 

 

 

 

 

Södertälje 180805

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-T, NOM, BIS

Eva Porat

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

Kristiina Rautio

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, NOM

Eva Porat

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 3

Malin Sundqvist

 

 

 

 

Södertälje 180804

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW DVM DSM

HP, BIV-T, NOM, BIS

Malin Sundqvist

GIC S*Dalkullans Da Vinci

CACS

Eva Porat

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, NOM

Malin Sundqvist

S*Myselisia's Bruschetta

EX 2

Sirpa Linderlöf

 

 

 

 

Trondheim 180708

 

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Rui Pacheco

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Charles Spijker

 

 

 

 

Trondheim 180707

 

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Phillipe De Guerny Ventura

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Donatella Mastrangelo

 

 

 

 

Kalmar 180701

 

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 2

Anne-Gro Edström

 

 

 

 

Skien 180701

 

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Sirpa Linderlöf

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Henry Hornell

 

 

 

 

Forshaga 180701

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW, DVM

HP, BIV, NOM, BIS

Annika Berner

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin, JW

CACS, NOM

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 3

Hannah Jensen

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1, NOM

Annika Berner

 

 

 

 

Kalmar 180630

 

S*Myselisia's Adele

EX 1, BIV, NOM, BIS

Magdalena Kudra

 

 

 

 

Skien 180630

 

S*Myselisia's A-ha

EX 1

Alfred Wittich

S*Myselisia's Zenobi

EX 2

Sirpa Linderlöf

 

 

 

 

Forshaga 180630

 

SC S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JW, DVM

HP

Alessandro Ghibadio

GIC S*Myselisia's Tamlin JW

CACS, BIV, NOM

Åsa Hammarlund

S*Myselisia's Yali

EX 3

Åsa Hammarlund

S*Myselisia's Ace Wilder

EX 1, BIV, NOM

Alessandro Ghibadio

Kontakt:

myselisia@telia.com

 

+46 (0)707 30 86 14

+46 (0)707 18 66 86